Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
O'Fallon, MO 63385
$338,759
$304,900
$215 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,421
Sq Ft Above Grade
New McBride Homes row home w/2BR 2.5BA is ready NOW! Perfect for your lifestyle, this end unit offers an open floor plan w/a bright, spacious living room, ceiling fan & extra window for added natural light. The kitchen includes an island with breakfast bar, 42” Benton Sarsaparilla cabinets, quartz counters, and GE stainless appliances. Breakfast room with slider. A powder room wood laminate flooring on main level. The 2nd flr has 2 large bedrooms w/walkin closets, a spacious loft, 2 full baths, laundry & linen closet. Includes full basement and rear-entry 1-car garage. Low maintenance community w/irrigation system for your yard! Harvest features nature play area w/water feature, 13+ acre town square & civic lawn area, food truck court, orchards & pumpkin patch, community gardens, pickle ball & bocce ball courts, playgrounds, trails & more! Enjoy peace of mind w/ McBride Homes 10 year builders warranty & incredible customer service! Similar Photos Shown.
Listed: April 25, 2025 (381 days on market)
Viewed 1,977 times on this site.