Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
O'Fallon, MO 63366
$364,900
$359,900
$206 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,748
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.152
Acres
Welcome to 263 Thorn Brook Drive – your ideal home in O’Fallon! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers an inviting open floor plan with plenty of main-level living space. The spacious primary suite features a walk-in closet and a gorgeous, newly remodeled shower. Recent upgrades include a new roof, new siding, and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout all bedrooms. Enjoy the convenience of main-floor laundry and a partially finished basement—perfect for additional living space, a home office, or extra storage. Located in a desirable subdivision with fantastic amenities including a clubhouse, in-ground pool, and playground, this home truly checks every box. Just minutes from I-70, local restaurants, shopping, and all the attractions of Lake St. Louis, this home combines comfort and convenience in one perfect package. Don’t miss your chance—schedule your showing today! Information obtained from various sources. Buyer to verify all MLS data.
Listed: October 16, 2025 (207 days on market)
Viewed 1,223 times on this site.