Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
O'Fallon, MO 63368
$329,900
$292 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1,131
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.18
Acres
Your new O'Fallon story starts here! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bath home with a 2-car garage offers almost 2000 sf of total living space. The main floor greets you with new luxury vinyl plank floors, a vaulted ceiling and large, light-filled rooms. From the eat-in kitchen with built-in laundry, you can spill out onto the deck which overlooks the amply-sized fenced-in yard. The finished lower level doesn't disappoint with its two large rooms (one carpeted - the other with vinyl plank floors), a sleeping area/craft room, and a full-bath. All of this in the sought-after Cherrywood Parc subdivision. With its nearly-new roof, new vinyl floors and easy-care vinyl siding, this is a house you will love to come home to.
Listed: April 29, 2026 (12 days on market)
Viewed 12 times on this site.