Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
O'Fallon, MO 63385
$402,825
$392,900
$255 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,539
Sq Ft Above Grade
McBride Homes’ Aspen II 3BR, 2BA ranch home is ready this spring! Open floorplan with vaulted ceilings, 6’ windows, & wood laminate flooring in main living areas. The kitchen has a large island w/breakfast bar, level 4 Brellin White 42” cabinets, quartz countertops, stainless steel GE appliances, & large walk-in pantry. Dining area has a sliding glass door to a future covered patio area with a ceiling fan prewire. The primary suite has a large window, dual closets & private bath w/double sinks & walk-in shower. Extras include main floor laundry, ¾ bath rough in the LL, matte black fixtures, 6 panel white interior doors, plus garage coach lights. Harvest has nature play area w/ water feature, 13+ ac town square, civic lawn area, food truck court, orchards & pumpkin patch, community gardens, pickle ball & bocce ball courts, playgrounds, trails & more! Enjoy peace of mind w/ McBride Homes 10 yr builders warranty & incredible customer service! Similar Photos Shown.
Listed: January 28, 2026 (103 days on market)
Viewed 467 times on this site.