Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
O'Fallon, MO 63385
$404,114
$234 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,728
Sq Ft Above Grade
New McBride Homes Farmhouse style Berwick 2 story 3BR, 2.5BA ready this spring! Popular layout with wood laminate flooring & 6ft windows throughout the main level. Kitchen has quartz countertops, stainless steel GE appliances, level 3 Benton Sarsaparilla 42” cabinetry & center island w/breakfast bar. Large breakfast rm w/sliding glass door to backyard. Living room has a ceiling fan & large windows. Upstairs primary suite has a walk-in closet, private bath w/double sinks, 5’ walk-in shower, linen closet, & large window. 2 extra BRs, full bath & 2nd floor laundry add convenience. White 2 panel interior doors, powder rm, ceiling fan prewires, ¾ bath rough-in at LL, & more! Harvest has nature play area w/ water feature, 13+ ac town square, civic lawn area, food truck court, orchards & pumpkin patch, community gardens, pickle ball & bocce ball courts, playgrounds, trails & more! Enjoy peace of mind w/ McBride Homes 10 yr builders warranty & incredible customer service! Similar Photos Shown.
Listed: February 2, 2026 (98 days on market)
Viewed 418 times on this site.