Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
O'Fallon, MO 63385
$309,993
$260 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,193
Sq Ft Above Grade
New McBride Homes row home with 2BR, 2.5BA will be ready this spring! Perfect for your lifestyle, this open floor plan features a bright, spacious living room w/ceiling fan. The kitchen includes breakfast bar, 42” Brellin White cabinets, laminate counters, & GE stainless steel appliances. Enjoy a breakfast room w/ sliding door & powder room with wood laminate flooring that continues throughout the main level. The 2nd flr has a laundry & linen closet and 2 large bedrooms- each with a walk-in closet and full bath! This townhome includes a full basement, rear-entry 1-car garage, & matte black fixtures. Low maintenance community w/irrigation system for your yard! Harvest features nature play area w/water feature, 13+ acre town square & civic lawn area, food truck court, orchards & pumpkin patch, community gardens, pickle ball & bocce ball courts, playgrounds, trails & more! Enjoy peace of mind w/ McBride Homes 10 year builders warranty & incredible customer service! Similar Photos Shown.
Listed: February 2, 2026 (98 days on market)
Viewed 490 times on this site.