Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
O'Fallon, MO 63368
$249,900
$239,900
$191 / sq ft
2
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,256
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.116
Acres
Welcome to **301 Wild Oak Drive**, located in the highly sought-after **Springhurst** community. This beautifully maintained **end-unit condo** offers more than **1,250 square feet** of comfortable living space and the convenience of exterior maintenance covered by the association. Residents enjoy access to numerous nearby amenities, making this an ideal place to call home. The **upper level** features two generously sized bedrooms and two full bathrooms, providing privacy and functionality. The **main floor** offers an inviting open-concept layout with a seamless flow between the kitchen and living room—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. This charming condo is move-in ready and waiting for you to make it your own. **Location:** End Unit
Listed: February 19, 2026 (81 days on market)
Viewed 357 times on this site.