Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
O'Fallon, MO 63368
$445,000
$210 / sq ft
5
Bedrooms
3.5
Bathrooms
2,119
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.25
Acres
Welcome to this 1.5 story oasis! This house boasts recent updates from top to bottom. The whole house is freshly painted, with some new LVT, tile flooring, and freshly buffed hardwoods. Did we mentioned new carpet upstairs? The kitchen sparkles with new cabinets, granite, and new stainless steel appliances! The basement is finished with a full kitchen with quartz countertops, jetted tub, and legal bedroom, which adds additional space for a perfect in-laws suite or teenagers. Additionally, all appliances and TV’s stay with the property. Watch tv while enjoying the new deck out back which backs up to the tree line for some privacy and relaxation. Schedule your showing today!
Listed: March 25, 2026 (47 days on market)
Viewed 349 times on this site.