Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
O'Fallon, MO 63366
$325,000
$274 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1,186
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.2
Acres
Professional photos coming Thursday evening, 5/14. Showings begin 3:00 PM, Friday 5/15. Open House 1-3 PM on Saturday, 5/16
Listed: (20585 days on market)
Viewed 1 time on this site.