Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
O'Fallon, MO 63366
$299,900
$166 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,802
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.19
Acres
Welcome to this beautiful 2-story property, offering approximately 1,802 square feet of bright, inviting living space. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this residence highlights a cozy living room anchored by a classic fireplace and a seamless flow into the main living areas. The property a two-car attached garage and excellent extra space with a partially finished full basement, perfect for a home office, recreation room, or storage. Combining comfort, functionality, and classic appeal, this wonderful O'Fallon home is ready for its next chapter.
Listed: May 19, 2026 (2 days on market)
Viewed 2 times on this site.